View stream guide

 
CENTRAL WEST TIER 1 GRAND FINALS SAT 24 AUG
Match-up
Westfund Ferguson Cup:
Orange Emus vs Bathurst Bulldogs
Watch Replay
Colts:
Bathurst Bulldogs vs Dubbo Roos
Watch Replay
3rd Grade:
Bathurst Bulldogs vs Orange Emus
Watch Replay
2nd Grade:
Bathurst Bulldogs vs Dubbo Roos
Watch Replay
Blowes Cup:
Bathurst Bulldogs vs Dubbo Roos
Watch Replay
COLTS GRADE FINALS SUN 25 AUG
Match-up
3rd Grade:
Eastern Suburbs vs Randwick
Watch Replay
2nd Grade:
Gordon vs Eastern Suburbs
Watch Replay
1st Grade:
Randwick vs Sydney University
Watch Replay
JACK SCOTT CUP &
WOMEN'S 7s GRAND FINALS

SAT 31 AUG
Match-up
Jack Scott Cup:
Sydney University vs Randwick Magic
Watch Replay
Women's 7s Div 1:
Southern Districts vs Adelaide University
Watch Replay
SUBURBAN RUGBY GRAND FINALS SAT 7 SEP
Match-up
Kentwell Cup:
Drummoyne vs Mosman
Watch Replay

VIEW FINALS DRAW

SAT 24 AUG @ Bankwest Stadium
Sydney University 21 vs 16 Warringah

VIEW FINALS DRAW

SAT 24 AUG @ Bankwest Stadium
4th Grade - Henderson Cup
Eastwood 15 vs 31 Sydney University
3rd Grade - Henderson Shield
Sydney University 25 vs 26 Gordon
2nd Grade - Colin Caird Shield
Eastern Suburbs 18 vs 37 Sydney University

VIEW FINALS DRAW

SUN 25 AUG @ Coogee Oval   Watch Replays
1st Grade Colts - W. McMahon Memorial Shield
Randwick 17 vs34 Sydney University
2nd Grade Colts - Shell Trophy
Gordon 29 vs31 Eastern Suburbs
3rd Grade Colts - Bill Simpson Shield
Eastern Suburbs 10 vs5 Randwick

DIVISION ONE

SAT 7 SEP  
Division 1 - Kentwell Cup
Drummoyne 13 vs14 Mosman
Division 1 - Burke Cup
Drummoyne 29 vs22 Colleagues
Division 1 - Barbour Cup (Colts)
Colleagues 30 vs22 Mosman
Division 1 - Whiddon Cup
Knox 10 vs5 Drummoyne
Division 1 - Judd Cup
Mosman 5 vs7 Waverley
Division 1 - Sutherland Cup
Mosman 6 vs3 Colleagues

DIVISION TWO

SAT 31 AUG  
Division 2 - Barraclough Cup
Forest 27 vs26 Hunters Hill
Division 2 - Stockdale Cup
Hunters Hill 38 vs33 UNSW
Division 2 - Robertson Cup (Colts)
Forest 27 vs17 St Patrick's
Division 2 - Blunt Cup
Lindfield 48 vs7 Hunters Hill
Division 2 - Richardson Cup
Lindfield 7 vs12 Hunters Hill

DIVISION THREE

SAT 31 AUG  
Division 3 - Clark Cup
Blacktown 22 vs59 Redfield Old Boys
Division 3 - Farrant Cup
Beecroft 19 vs12 Hawkesbury Ag
Division 3 - Nicholson Cup (Colts)
Newport 25 vs17 Old Ignatians
Division 3 - Campbell Cup
Beecroft 16 vs19 Newport

DIVISION FOUR

SAT 31 AUG  
Division 4 - McLean Cup
Sydney Harlequins 31 vs10 Briars
Division 4 - Grose Cup
Canterbury 14 vs19 Sydney Harlequins
Division 4 - Walker Cup
Sydney Harlequins 31 vs14 Canterbury

DIVISION FIVE

SAT 7 SEP  
Division 5 - Jeffrey Cup
Burraneer 27 vs26 North Cronulla

DIVISION SIX

SAT 31 AUG  
Division 6 - Meldrum Cup
Manly Savers 14 vs20 Western Raptors

VIEW FINALS DRAW

Jack Scott Cup - SAT 31 AUG
Team vs Team Watch Replay
Sydney University 34 vs 3 Randwick Magic
Women's 7s
Team vs Team Venue
Southern Districts 19 vs 7 Adelaide University Watch Replay
Sydney Juniors

UNDER 10s FINALS DRAW

Under 10 Friday Night FRI 30 AUG
South Coogee vs Rockdale Rangers
Under 10A SUN 25 AUG
Harbord Gold vs Mosman Whales
Under 10B SUN 25 AUG
Western Raptors vs Forest Green
Under 10C SUN 1 SEP
Blacktown Scorpions vs Ryde Rugby
Under 10D SUN 25 AUG
Roseville vs Petersham Blue
Under 10E SUN 1 SEP
TBC vs TBC
Under 10F SUN 25 AUG
Norwest vs Blue Mountains
Under 10G SUN 1 SEP
Wahroonga White vs Central Eastwood

UNDER 11s FINALS DRAW

SUN 1 SEP
Under 11A Friday Night FRI 30 AUG
Roackdale Rangers vs Maroubra
Under 11A SUN 1 SEP
Collaroy vs Blacktown Scorpions
Under 11B/C SUN 1 SEP
Forest Green (C) vs Seaforth Black (B)
Under 11D SUN 1 SEP
TBC vs TBC
Under 11E SUN 1 SEP
Central Eastwood vs Northern Barbarians
Under 11F SUN 1 SEP
St Ives vs Hills Black
Under 11G
Forest White vs Lindfield Highlanders
Under 11H SUN 1 SEP
Hunters Hill Drummoyne JV vs Balmain Gold

UNDER 12s FINALS DRAW

Under 12 Friday Night SUN 23 AUG
South Coogee vs Clovelly White
Under 12A SUN 25 AUG
Oatley vs Western Raptors
Under 12B SUN 25 AUG
Wests vs Penrith RSL

UNDER 14s FINALS DRAW

Under 14A SUN 25 AUG
Penrith RSL vs Drummoyne / Wests JV
Under 14B SUN 25 AUG
Wests vs Vikings (Harbord)

UNDER 15s FINALS DRAW

Under 15A/B1 SUN 1 SEP
Randwick Warriors vs Penrith RSL
Under 15B2 SUN 25 AUG
Newport Breakers vs Burraneer
Under 15C SUN 25 AUG
Lindfield Tartans vs Easts Wallaroos Blue

UNDER 16s FINALS DRAW

Under 16A SUN 25 AUG
Randwick Warriors vs Lindfield Tartans
Under 16B SUN 25 AUG
Wests Pirates vs Narrabeen
Under 16C SUN 25 AUG
Randwick Warriors White vs Easts Wallaroos
Country Rugby

CENTRAL WEST FINALS DRAW

SAT 24 AUG @ Bathurst   Watch Replays
Women
Orange Emus 34 vs 28 Bathurst Bulldogs
Colts
Bathurst Bulldogs 15 vs 22 Dubbo Roos
3rd Grade
Bathurst Bulldogs 22 vs 13 Dubbo Roos
2nd Grade
Bathurst Bulldogs 25 vs 28 Dubbo Roos
1st Grade
Bathurst Bulldogs 27 vs 24 Dubbo Roos
Under 13
Orange City 22 vs 10 Orange Emus Green
Under 15
Dubbo Blues 41 vs 7 Mudgee
Under 17
Dubbo Blues 21 vs 7 Orange City

LOWER MID-NORTH COAST

Women's Grand Final SAT 24 AUG
Wauchope 55 vs 0 Wallamba
Men's Grand Final SAT 24 AUG
Manning vs Wallamba

NEW ENGLAND FINALS DRAW

SAT 17 AUG   Live Stream
4th Grade
St Alberts College 10 vs 10 Tamworth
3rd Grade
Glen Innes 31 vs 7 Tamworth
Women's 7s
Barbettes 17 vs 12 Robb College
2nd Grade
Robb College 20 vs 10 St Alberts College
Women's 7s
Barbettes 22 vs 5 Robb College
1st Grade
Robb Celloege 46 vs 43 St Alberts College

CENTRAL COAST FINALS DRAW

SAT 7 SEP
Premier 1
Terrigal 76 vs 21 Gosford
Premier 2
Terrigal 17 vs 30 The Lakes
President's Cup
Terrigal 3 vs 14 Avoca Beach
Under 19
Terrigal 22 vs 24 Avoca Beach
Women's 7s
Terrigal 26 vs 10 Woy Woy

FAR NORTH COAST FINALS DRAW

FRI 6 SEP
Under 17
Casuarina 10 vs 13 Barbarians
Under 10
Wollongbar-Alstonville Pioneers 32 vs 10 Lennox
FRI 13 SEP
Under 13
Ballina vs Casuarina
SAT 14 SEP
1st Grade
Wollongbar-Alstonville Pioneers 48 vs 14 Casuarina Beach
2nd Grade
Mullumbimby Moonshiners 20 vs 10 Ballina 2nd XV
President's Cup
Evans River Killer Whales 32 vs 10 Illuka Cossaks
Women's 7s
Wollongbar-Alstonville Pearls 12 vs 0 Yamba Buccaneers

CENTRAL NORTH COAST FINALS DRAW

SAT 14 SEP
1st Grade
Walcha 24 vs 26 Tamworth Pirates
2nd Grade
Tamworth Pirates 5 vs 22 Moree
Women's 7s
Gunnedah 20 vs 5 Tamworth Pirates
Under 19
Tamworth Pirates 24 vs 31 Barraba - Gwydir

NEWCASTLE HUNTER FINALS DRAW

FRI 6 SEP
Divisional - Patrons Shield
Singleton Army Lions 3 vs 5 Cooks Hill RC
FRI 13 SEP
Divisional - Presidents Cup
The Waratahs RUFC 12 vs 14 Muswellbrook RUFC
SAT 21 SEP
Womens XV
The Waratahs RUFC vs Maitland RUFC
SAT 5 OCT
Premier 1
TBC vs TBC
Premier 2
TBC vs TBC
Premier 3
TBC vs TBC