An error has occurred. Error Loading the Article List:


NSW SCHOOLS I


1. Angus Bell (Newington College)
2. Billy Pollard (Barker College)
3. Thomas Lambert (Trinity Grammar)
4. Jeremy Williams (The Scots College)
5. Will Harris (The Scots College)
6. Luke Reimer (Barker College)
7. Donny Freeman (Kinross Wolaroi)
8. Luca Moretti (Waverley)
9. Seb Strang (The Scots College)
10. Tane Edmed (Trinity Grammar)
11. Matthew Dutallis (St Ignatius’ College)
12. Joey Walton (Wadalba High School)
13. Lachlan Ilias (Trinity Grammar)
14. Fred Tricks (The Scots College)
15. John Connolly (The Kings School)
16. Will McLennan (St Ignatius College)
17. Angus Collison (Barker College)
18. Nicholas Wingrove (The Scots College)
19. Oliver Smyth (John Pauls College Coffs Harbour)
20. Hugh Bokenham (St Joseph’s College)
21. Lachlan Albert (St Ignatius’ College)
22. Charlie Savala (The Scots College)
23. Jack Mossman (The Scots College)



NSW SCHOOLS II


1. Hugo Patterson (The Scots College)
2. Jack Winchester (Bishop Druitt College)
3. Archer Holz (The Kings School)
4. Tom Hooper (St Stanislaus’ College)
5. Lachlan Dring (Barker College)
6. Sean Vaivelata (St Augustine’s College)
7. Zac Barnabas (St Augustine’s College)
8. Aiden Kelso (Kinross Wolaroi)
9. David Tejcek (Barker College)
10. Matt Minogue (The Kings School)
11. Liam Scolari (St Joseph’s College)
12. Vincent Creagh (St Joseph’s College)
13. Faiva Faiva (Campbelltown PAHS)
14. Angus Bell (St Ignatius’ College)
15. Daniel Ala (St Augustine’s College)
16. Julian Heaven (St Joseph’s College)
17. Will Smith (Kinross Wolaroi)
18. Malachi Hawkes (Trinity Grammar)
19. Doughal O'Reilly (McCarthy Catholic College)
20. Hagen Size (Farrer MAHS)
21. Cooper Chambers (Trinity Grammar)
22. Connor Hickey (Narrabeen Sports High)
23. Joshua Rizk (Holy Cross College)





TEAM BLUE


1. Maddison Curtin (Westfields Sports High)
2. Piper Duck (Barker College)
3. Mia Enright-Bullock (Menai High School)
4. Gardinia Faalogo (Westfields Sports High)
5. Kiara Hawkins (Coonabarabran High)
6. Zali Hopkins (Endeavour Sports High)
7. Jorja Holden (Hunter Sports High)
8. Paris Inegneri (Central Coast Grammar)
9. Phoebe Loughhead (Abbotsleigh)
10. Jade Sheridan (Central Coast Grammar)
11. Leilani Wilson (Cronulla Hugh School
12. Tylah Vallance (Terrigal High School)



TEAM RED


1. Ashleigh Coghill (Barker College)
2. Hannah Crisp (MacIntyre High School)
3. Mykayla Crisp (MacIntyre High School)
4. Tegan Dymock (St. Clare's)
5. Tia Hinds (Reddam House)
6. Brooke Laurie (Pymble Ladies' College)
7. Kaea Murphy (Westfields Sports High)
8. Mareva Swan (Cronulla High School)
9. Bienne Terita (Georges River College)
10. Grace Tokabobo (Westfields Sports High)
11. Ruari Von Prott (Nowra Christian School)
12. Bronti Westaway (Brigidine College - Randwick)

POOL A POOL B
NSW I QLD I 
QLD II  NSW II 
VIC Combined Schools (CS) 
ACT WA 

 


KICK OFF MATCH LOCATION MATCH #
10:00 NSW II  45 - 22  CS Olympic Field Game 1
11:30 QLD I  67 - 12  WA Olympic Field Game 2
13:00 NSW I  80 - 5  VIC Olympic Field Game 3
14:30 QLD II  0 - 18  ACT  Olympic Field Game 4


KICK OFF MATCH LOCATION MATCH #
10:00 ACT 19 - 41 NSW I Olympic Field Game 5
11:30 QLD I 29 - 0 CS Olympic Field Game 6
13:00 QLD II  21 - 23 VIC Olympic Field Game 7
14:30 WA  7 - 32  NSW II Olympic Field Game 8


KICK OFF MATCH LOCATION MATCH #
10:00 VIC  11 - 14  ACT Olympic Field Game 9
11:30 WA  12 - 24  CS Olympic Field Game 10
13:00 NSW II  34 - 31  QLD I Olympic Field Game 11
14:30 NSW I  47 - 5  QLD II Olympic Field Game 12


KICK OFF MATCH LOCATION MATCH #
8:30 QLD II v WA First Field Game 13
10:00 VIC  v  Combined States First Field Game 14
11:15 ACT  v  QLD I First Field Game 15
12:45 NSW I  v  NSW II First Field Game 16